Greene County AX
02/10/2007
Overall Race Results
50cc Class 1 (4-6)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 8 Yam Cole Whitmer Amity, PA
2 79 KTM Dylan Mcclellan Gibsonia, PA
50cc Class 2 (7-8)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 46 Unk Austin Clark Normalville, PA
2 21 KTM Austin Legg Mcdonald, PA
3 20 KTM Hunter J. Shriner Clarksville, PA
4 414 KTM Kolby Stang Waynesburg, PA
5 33 KTM Isaac Marker Stahlstown, PA
50cc Class 3 (4-8)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 813 KTM Kolby Stang Waynesburg, PA
2 20 KTM Hunter J. Shriner Clarksville, PA
65cc 7-9
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 813 KTM Morgan Stang Waynesburg, PA
2 3 Kaw Kyle Lee Mercerburg, PA
65cc 10-11
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 7 Kaw Daniel Rosebosky Latrobe, PA
2 63 KTM Cody Durney Baldwin, PA
3 03 Kaw Spencer Jacobs Bedford, PA
85cc (7-11)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 28 KTM Alex Lewis Mount Morris, PA
2 638 Suz Brock Bell Mount Pleasant, PA
3 247 Yam Bradley K. Kokowski Pittsburgh, PA
4 03 Kaw Spencer Jacobs Bedford, PA
5 492 Suz Taylor Tennant Waynesburg, PA
6 21 Suz Max Molek Richeyville, PA
7 220 KTM Travis L. Taylor Jefferson, PA
85cc (12-13)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 77 Unk Michael L. Cole Belle Vernon, PA
DNF 846 Hon Tommy R. Henderson Waynesburg, PA
85cc (14-15)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 97 Hon George Fanala Charlerior, PA
2 98 Hon Ricky Fanala Charleroi, PA
Open Mini (12-15)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 55 Hon Ian M. Starkey Millsboro, PA
2 98 Hon Ricky Fanala Charleroi, PA
3 97 Hon George Fanala Charlerior, PA
4 846 Hon Tommy R. Henderson Waynesburg, PA
5 77 Kaw Shalya Stevens Clearville, PA
6 6 KTM Nathan L. Rager Memacolin, PA
SchoolBoy (12-15)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 891 Suz William Lohr Mckeesport, PA
CollegeBoy
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 55 Unk Rick A. Fait Jeanette, PA
2 1 KTM Dean R. Lipscomb Thomas, WV
3 8 Yam Michael C. Demis N. Versailles, PA
4 81 Yam Tim Cochran Cheswick, PA
125cc A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 1 KTM Dean R. Lipscomb Thomas, WV
125cc B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 816 Kaw Richie A. Kronk Clarksville, PA
2 8 Yam Michael C. Demis N. Versailles, PA
3 615 Yam Tom Alexander Masontown, PA
125cc C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 891 Suz William Lohr Mckeesport, PA
2 909 Kaw Michael Rodgers Mckeesport, PA
250 /Open A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 55 Unk Rick A. Fait Jeanette, PA
250cc B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 106 Hon Braden Skinner Fairview, WV
2 452 Suz Timothy Sanders Spraggs, PA
3 147 Unk Michael A. Spilak Cannonsburg, PA
4 34 Hon Patrick D. Staley Canonsburg, PA
DNF 816 Kaw Richie A. Kronk Clarksville, PA
DNF 81 Yam Tim Cochran Cheswick, PA
250cc C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 622 KTM Clifford A. Prinkey Normalville, PA
2 14 Suz Paul Ucman Monongahela, PA
DNF 727 Suz Matt Obrad Mount Morris, PA
Open D
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 69 Suz Sherman Core Hopwood, PA
2 732 Hon Eric Colebank Fayette City, PA
3 381 Yam Cameron Harker Core, WV
4 8 Kaw Matthew T. Krieger Wyano, PA
5 13 Yam William C. Kinley Uniontown, PA
6 738 Hon Jonathan A. Ball Waynesburg, PA
Plus 25
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 622 KTM Clifford A. Prinkey Normalville, PA
Vet C (30+)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 302 Yam Brian Jentgens Lower Burrell, PA
2 543 Hon Sean Lehman Greensburg, PA
Senior (40+)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 714 Suz Paul Ucman Ii Monongahela, PA
4-Stroke
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 106 Hon Braden Skinner Fairview, WV
2 8 Yam Michael C. Demis N. Versailles, PA
3 1 KTM Mikki Kolacz Mansfield, OH
Quad A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 115 Hon Gary A. King Smithton, PA
2 2a Suz Corey Atherton Mercersburg, PA
3 208 Yam Kristopher B. Boothby Dwight, ON
4 751 Hon Trent J. Kandel Millersburg, OH
5 244 Suz Robert Curtis Arthurdale, WV
Quad C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 184 Suz Paul Ucman Monongahela, PA
2 714 Suz Paul Ucman Ii Monongahela, PA
3 13 Yam Tony Barbera West Newton, PA
4 19 Suz Andrew A. Martin Canonsburg, PA
DNF 84 Yam Charles Augenstein Iii Eighty Four, PA
DNF 278 Hon Aaron D. Stiles Waynesburg, PA
DNF 77 Yam Darren Jones Ruffs Dale, PA
DNF 12 Hon Greg A. Staggers Waynesburg, PA
Quad D
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
DNF 6 Yam Anthony Nicklow Uniontown, PA
Quad Youth 6-8 0-50cc Prod.
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 257 Unk Austin Clark Normalville, PA
Women (12+)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 1 KTM Mikki Kolacz Mansfield, OH
2 77 Kaw Shalya Stevens Clearville, PA
Quad Youth 13-15 91-200cc
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 42 Hon Cody Stang Finleyville, PA
Quad Youth 6-11 51-70cc Produc
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 99 Cob Jeremy J. Ledonne Glenshaw, PA
2 77 Unk Joseph R. Espex Scottdale, PA
Quad Youth 8-15 71-90cc Produc
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 77 Unk Joseph R. Espex Scottdale, PA
2 03 Suz Garrett Jacobs Bedford, PA
3 111 Pol Lenae Cole Terra Alta, WV