Greene County AX
02/17/2007
Overall Race Results
50cc Class 1 (4-6)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 79 KTM Dylan Mcclellan Gibsonia, PA
50cc Class 2 (7-8)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 4 Cob Vinny Luhovey Greensburg, PA
2 414 KTM Kolby Stang Waynesburg, PA
3 613 KTM Parker Mcmillion Mt Nebo, WV
4 46 KTM Austin Clark Normalville, PA
5 33 KTM Isaac Marker Stahlstown, PA
6 8 KTM Edward White Greensboro, PA
50cc Class 3 (4-8)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 4 Cob Vinny Luhovey Greensburg, PA
2 813 KTM Kolby Stang Waynesburg, PA
65cc 7-9
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 813 KTM Morgan Stang Waynesburg, PA
65cc 10-11
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 7 Kaw Daniel Rosebosky Latrobe, PA
85cc (7-11)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 220 Suz Travis L. Taylor Jefferson, PA
2 247 Yam Bradley K. Kokowski Pittsburgh, PA
3 492 Suz Taylor Tennant Waynesburg, PA
85cc (12-13)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 77 Unk Michael L. Cole Belle Vernon, PA
2 846 Hon Tommy R. Henderson Waynesburg, PA
DNF 427 Hon Tyler King Waynesburg, PA
Open Mini (12-15)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 98 Hon Ricky Fanala Charleroi, PA
2 77 Unk Michael L. Cole Belle Vernon, PA
3 55 Hon Ian M. Starkey Millsboro, PA
4 97 Hon George Fanala Charlerior, PA
5 846 Hon Tommy R. Henderson Waynesburg, PA
SchoolBoy (12-15)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 891 Suz William Lohr Mckeesport, PA
2 55 Hon Ian M. Starkey Millsboro, PA
CollegeBoy
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 816 Kaw Richie A. Kronk Clarksville, PA
2 8 Yam Michael C. Demis N. Versailles, PA
3 916 Hon Nathaniel Kronk Clarksville, PA
125cc A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 916 Hon Nathaniel Kronk Clarksville, PA
125cc B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 8 Yam Michael C. Demis N. Versailles, PA
2 816 Kaw Richie A. Kronk Clarksville, PA
3 44 Hon Rocky Stoneking Canonsburg, PA
125cc C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 734 Yam Kyle Mcnabb Valley Grove, WV
2 909 Kaw Michael Rodgers Mckeesport, PA
3 97 Hon George Fanala Charlerior, PA
4 891 Suz William Lohr Mckeesport, PA
5 187 Hon John E. Dumbar Bethel Park, PA
6 778 Hon Stephanie A. Luzader Triadelphia, WV
250cc B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 452 Suz Timothy Sanders Spraggs, PA
250cc C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 147 Unk Michael A. Spilak Cannonsburg, PA
2 34 Hon Patrick D. Staley Canonsburg, PA
3 33 Yam Dane C. Staley Canonsburg, PA
4 25 Kaw Steve Harrold Greensburg, PA
5 926 Kaw Paul B. Woods Summersville, WV
6 727 Suz Matt Obrad Mount Morris, PA
7 501 Hon Cody Buchleitner New Bethlehem, PA
Open D
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 69 Suz Sherman Core Hopwood, PA
2 732 Hon Eric Colebank Fayette City, PA
3 8 Kaw Matthew T. Krieger Wyano, PA
4 13 Yam William C. Kinley Uniontown, PA
Plus 25
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 147 Suz Michael A. Spilak Cannonsburg, PA
Vet C (30+)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 926 Kaw Paul B. Woods Summersville, WV
2 127 Suz Jim H. Obrad Morgantown, WV
DNF 302 Yam Brian Jentgens Lower Burrell, PA
4-Stroke
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 8 Yam Michael C. Demis N. Versailles, PA
2 909 Kaw Michael Rodgers Mckeesport, PA
Quad C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 13 Yam Tony Barbera West Newton, PA
2 9 Hon Matthew Osterwise Eighty Four, PA
3 12 Hon Greg A. Staggers Waynesburg, PA
Quad Youth 6-8 0-50cc Prod.
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 257 Unk Austin Clark Normalville, PA
2 79 Pol Dylan Mcclellan Gibsonia, PA
Women (12+)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 778 Hon Stephanie A. Luzader Triadelphia, WV
Quad Youth 13-15 91-200cc
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 42 Hon Cody Stang Finleyville, PA
Quad Youth 6-11 51-70cc Produc
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 99 Cob Jeremy J. Ledonne Glenshaw, PA
Quad Youth 8-15 71-90cc Produc
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 21 Unk Ariel Monroe Alma, WV
DNF 111 Unk Lenae Cole Terra Alta, WV