Greene County AX
01/27/2007
Overall Race Results
50cc Class 1 (4-6)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 22 KTM Devin Bodkin Vanderbilt, PA
2 79 KTM Dylan Mcclellan Gibsonia, PA
50cc Class 2 (7-8)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 4 KTM Klay Prager Martins Ferry, OH
2 247 KTM Brock Papi Canonsburg, PA
3 22 Unk Austin Clark Normalville, PA
4 15x KTM Kawlija Leapline Connellsville, PA
5 79 Kaw Timmy Crosby Confluence, PA
6 21 KTM Austin Legg Mcdonald, PA
7 8 KTM Edward White Greensboro, PA
8 33 KTM Isaac Marker Stahlstown, PA
9 982 KTM Alex S. Kimmick Acme, PA
50cc Class 3 (4-8)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 247 Cob Brock Papi Canonsburg, PA
2 22 KTM Devin Bodkin Vanderbilt, PA
3 222 KTM Dylan Gray Mt Pleasant, PA
4 79 Yam Dylan Mcclellan Gibsonia, PA
65cc 7-9
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 79 Kaw Timmy Crosby Confluence, PA
65cc 10-11
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 220 KTM Travis L. Taylor Jefferson, PA
2 261 KTM Noah Schick Vandergrift, PA
3 03 Kaw Spencer Jacobs Bedford, PA
4 63 KTM Cody Durney Baldwin, PA
85cc (7-11)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 220 Suz Travis L. Taylor Jefferson, PA
2 492 Suz Taylor Tennant Waynesburg, PA
85cc (12-13)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 77 Unk Michael L. Cole Belle Vernon, PA
2 846 Hon Tommy R. Henderson Waynesburg, PA
3 427 Hon Tyler King Waynesburg, PA
85cc (14-15)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 97 Hon George Fanala Charlerior, PA
2 98 Hon Ricky Fanala Charleroi, PA
3 7 Yam Brian M. Greenawalt Yukon, PA
4 88 Suz Corey Gaffron Bethel Park, PA
Open Mini (12-15)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 55 Hon Ian M. Starkey Millsboro, PA
2 97 Hon George Fanala Charlerior, PA
3 98 Hon Ricky Fanala Charleroi, PA
4 846 Hon Tommy R. Henderson Waynesburg, PA
5 891 Suz William Lohr Mckeesport, PA
6 88 Suz Corey Gaffron Bethel Park, PA
CollegeBoy
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 916 Hon Nathaniel Kronk Clarksville, PA
2 8 Yam Michael C. Demis N. Versailles, PA
125cc A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 916 Hon Nathaniel Kronk Clarksville, PA
125cc B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 816 Kaw Richie A. Kronk Clarksville, PA
2 8 Yam Michael C. Demis N. Versailles, PA
3 159 Kaw Eric D. Havel Pittsburgh, PA
4 5 Suz Devon M. Master Farmington, WV
5 615 Yam Tom Alexander Masontown, PA
DNF 249 Yam Jeffery A. Starn Morgantown, WV
125cc C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 117 Yam Michael Kosceric Wellsburg, WV
2 909 Kaw Michael Rodgers Mckeesport, PA
3 474 Yam Rob Mccoy Monroeville, PA
4 538 Suz Justin Borchin Greensburg, PA
5 187 Hon John Dunbar Bethel Park, PA
6 151 Kaw Brandon Borchin Greensburg, PA
7 69 Hon Travis Blake New Martinsbille, WV
250 /Open A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 541 Hon J R Strosnider Morgantown, WV
250cc B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 127 Yam Terry Brunazzi Greensburg, PA
2 452 Suz Timothy Sanders Spraggs, PA
250cc C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 14 Suz Paul Ucman Monongahela, PA
2 850 Yam Shadd A. Matthews Aoah, PA
3 727 Suz Matt Obrad Mount Morris, PA
4 25 Kaw Steve Harrold Greensburg, PA
DNF 4 Kaw Andrew Dezzutti Kingwood, WV
Open D
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 732 Hon Eric Colebank Fayette City, PA
2 8 Kaw Matthew T. Krieger Wyano, PA
Vet C (30+)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 127 Suz Jim H. Obrad Morgantown, WV
2 903 Hon Todd Carter Bethel Park, PA
Senior (40+)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 714 Kaw Paul Ucman Ii Monongahela, PA
4-Stroke
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 541 Hon J R Strosnider Morgantown, WV
2 8 Yam Michael C. Demis N. Versailles, PA
Quad A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 44 Suz Robert Curtis Arthurdale, WV
2 751 Hon Trent J. Kandel Millersburg, OH
3 16 Yam Kyle S. Bard Oil City, PA
4 13 Hon John R. Hinds Uniontown, OH
5 2a Suz Corey Atherton Mercersburg, PA
6 115 Hon Gary A. King Smithton, PA
DNF 984 Hon Josh Kirkland Proctor, WV
Quad C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 77 Yam Darren Jones Ruffs Dale, PA
2 13 Yam Tony Barbera West Newton, PA
3 45 Suz Kelvin Nelson Scottdale, PA
4 184 Suz Paul Ucman Monongahela, PA
5 9 Hon Matthew Osterwise Eighty Four, PA
6 115 Hon John Peden Ruffs Dale, PA
7 15 Hon Shawn Peden Ruffs Dale, PA
8 714 Suz Paul Ucman Ii Monongahela, PA
9 278 Hon Aaron D. Stiles Waynesburg, PA
Quad D
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 311 Hon Stephen E. Bush Mineral Wells, WV
Quad Youth 6-8 0-50cc Prod.
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 257 Unk Austin Clark Normalville, PA
2 168 Unk Rian Smittle Washington, PA
3 4 Unk Nicholas Sirianni Scottdale, PA
4 79 Pol Dylan Mcclellan Gibsonia, PA
Quad Youth 13-15 91-200cc
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 88 Unk Joel Hetrick Seneca, PA
2 42 Hon Cody Stang Finleyville, PA
Quad Youth 6-11 51-70cc Produc
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 99 Cob Jeremy J. Ledonne Glenshaw, PA
2 77 Unk Joseph R. Espex Scottdale, PA
3 77x Unk Joey Smith Mogadore, OH
4 800 Kaw David N. Bolanz Hartville, OH
Quad Youth 8-15 71-90cc Produc
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 77 Unk Joseph R. Espex Scottdale, PA
2 8 Unk Justen W. Blake New Martinsville, WV
3 03 Suz Garrett Jacobs Bedford, PA
4 43 Unk Jacob R. Huss Derry, PA