Greene County AX
01/28/2007
Overall Race Results
50cc Class 1 (4-6)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 22 KTM Devin Bodkin Vanderbilt, PA
2 211 Yam Jonathan Vargo Dunlevy, PA
50cc Class 2 (7-8)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 4 KTM Vinny Luhovey Greensburg, PA
2 22 Unk Austin Clark Normalville, PA
3 247 Cob Brock Papi Canonsburg, PA
4 6x Cob Cameron Pierce Weirton, WV
5 20 Yam Hunter Shriner Clarksville, PA
6 982 KTM Alex S. Kimmick Acme, PA
7 8 Kaw Edward White Greensboro, PA
50cc Class 3 (4-8)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 4 KTM Vinny Luhovey Greensburg, PA
2 247 Cob Brock Papi Canonsburg, PA
3 20 Yam Hunter Shriner Clarksville, PA
4 22 KTM Devin Bodkin Vanderbilt, PA
65cc 10-11
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 220 KTM Travis L. Taylor Jefferson, PA
2 7 Kaw Daniel Rosebosky Latrobe, PA
3 63 KTM Cody Durney Baldwin, PA
85cc (7-11)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 220 KTM Travis L. Taylor Jefferson, PA
2 492 Suz Taylor Tennant Waynesburg, PA
3 03 Kaw Spencer Jacobs Bedford, PA
85cc (12-13)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 846 Hon Tommy R. Henderson Waynesburg, PA
2 7 Hon Tommy Hemminger Latrobe, PA
3 77 Unk Michael L. Cole Belle Vernon, PA
4 43 Kaw Tiffany Palacki Latrobe, PA
5 427 Hon Tyler King Waynesburg, PA
6 22 Kaw Joey D. Deneen Bedford, PA
85cc (14-15)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 98 Hon Ricky Fanala Charleroi, PA
2 97 Hon George Fanala Charlerior, PA
3 17 Kaw Josiah Fisher Somerset, PA
4 7 Yam Brian M. Greenawalt Yukon, PA
5 2 Suz Michael Deyarmin Waynesburg, PA
DNS 88 Suz Corey Gaffron Bethel Park, PA
Open Mini (12-15)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 97 Hon George Fanala Charlerior, PA
2 55 Hon Ian M. Starkey Millsboro, PA
3 98 Hon Ricky Fanala Charleroi, PA
4 846 Hon Tommy R. Henderson Waynesburg, PA
5 11 Kaw Joey D. Deneen Bedford, PA
DNS 88 Suz Corey Gaffron Bethel Park, PA
CollegeBoy
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 938 Hon Tucker Hartlaub Waynesburg, PA
2 08 Yam Cory J. Roman Reynoldsville, PA
3 8 Yam Michael C. Demis N. Versailles, PA
4 114 Yam Carl E. Michael Evertt, PA
5 389 Hon Jeffrey A. Keener Jr Mcclellandtown, PA
125cc B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 08 Yam Cory J. Roman Reynoldsville, PA
2 938 Hon Tucker Hartlaub Waynesburg, PA
3 8 Yam Michael C. Demis N. Versailles, PA
4 951 Yam Stephen Younkin Everson, PA
5 816 Kaw Richie A. Kronk Clarksville, PA
6 44 Yam Josh Hetrick Clairton, PA
DNS 159 Kaw Eric D. Havel Pittsburgh, PA
125cc C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 734 Yam Kyle Mcnabb Valley Grove, WV
2 685 KTM Bryan Riggs Waynesburg, PA
3 909 Kaw Michael Rodgers Mckeesport, PA
4 731 Kaw Kody Green Weirton, WV
5 805 Yam Nathan Michael Everett, PA
6 389 Hon Phillip Colussy Carnegie, PA
7 69 Hon Travis Blake New Martinsbille, WV
8 312 Kaw Corey Colussy Carnegie, PA
9 891 Suz William Lohr Mckeesport, PA
250 /Open A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 315 Suz Dean R. Lipscomb Thomas, WV
2 85 Yam Craig Adamsom Brooksville, PA
250cc B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 106 Hon Braden Skinner Fairview, WV
2 130 Suz Matt Bell Mt Pleasant, PA
3 114 Yam Carl E. Michael Evertt, PA
4 732 Hon Lloyd Colebank Fayette City, PA
5 389 Hon Jeffrey A. Keener Jr Mcclellandtown, PA
250cc C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 219 Yam Brian Balazick Jefferson, PA
2 56 Yam Robert Wrobleski Jefferson Hills, PA
3 427 Hon Ian Evanskey West Mifflin, PA
4 25 Kaw Steve Harrold Greensburg, PA
5 14 Suz Paul Ucman Monongahela, PA
Open D
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 9 Hon Kristian D. Moskala Pittsburgh, PA
2 732 Hon Eric Colebank Fayette City, PA
3 5 Yam Gary J. Dean Pittsburgh, PA
4 8 Kaw Matthew T. Krieger Wyano, PA
5 9x Yam Zachary Freund Pittsburgh, PA
Plus 25
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 315 Suz Tom Radcliff Mt Morris, PA
Vet B (30+)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 427 Suz George Gray Mount Pleasant, PA
Vet C (30+)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 114 Hon Thomas Gray Greensburg, PA
Senior (40+)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 714 Suz Paul Ucman Ii Monongahela, PA
4-Stroke
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 8 Yam Michael C. Demis N. Versailles, PA
2 732 Hon Lloyd Colebank Fayette City, PA
DNF 159 Kaw Eric D. Havel Pittsburgh, PA
Quad A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 751 Hon Trent J. Kandel Millersburg, OH
2 115 Hon Gary A. King Smithton, PA
Quad B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 43 Yam Josh Ohler Scottdale, PA
Quad C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 77 Yam Darren Jones Ruffs Dale, PA
2 96 Suz Gary Dora Tahuya, WA
3 84 Yam Charles Augenstein Iii Eighty Four, PA
4 184 Suz Paul Ucman Monongahela, PA
DNF 45 Suz Kelvin Nelson Scottdale, PA
DNS 13 Yam Tony Barbera West Newton, PA
7 115 Hon John Peden Ruffs Dale, PA
8 714 Suz Paul Ucman Ii Monongahela, PA
9 9 Hon Matthew Osterwise Eighty Four, PA
10 15 Hon Shawn Peden Ruffs Dale, PA
11 278 Hon Aaron D. Stiles Waynesburg, PA
Quad D
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
305 305 Yam Matthew J. Mcmichael Masontown, PA
311 311 Hon Stephen E. Bush Mineral Wells, WV
Quad Youth 6-8 0-50cc Prod.
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 257 Unk Austin Clark Normalville, PA
Women (12+)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 43 Kaw Tiffany Palacki Latrobe, PA
2 26 Kaw Cassie Fisher Somerset, PA
Quad Youth 13-15 91-200cc
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 42 Hon Cody Stang Finleyville, PA
2 2 Hon Matthew J. Mcmichael Smithfield, PA
Quad Youth 6-11 51-70cc Produc
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 99 Cob Jeremy J. Ledonne Glenshaw, PA
2 77 Unk Joseph R. Espex Scottdale, PA
Quad Youth 8-15 71-90cc Produc
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 281 Unk Kelsey Laurine Amity, PA
2 77 Unk Joseph R. Espex Scottdale, PA
3 21 Hon Ariel Monroe Alma, WV
4 8 Unk Justen W. Blake New Martinsville, WV
5 03 Suz Garrett Jacobs Bedford, PA