Maxon Dison Riders
Waynesburg Arenacross
02/12/2005
Overall Race Results
50cc Class 1 (4-6)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 268 Cob Matthew Bailey Berlin, PA
2 85 KTM Parker Mcmillion Mt Nebo, WV
3 414 Yam Kolby Stang Waynesburg, PA
50cc Class 2 (7-8)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 15 KTM Tyler J. Harris Claysville, PA
2 101 KTM James H. Vicheck Iii Washington, PA
3 10 Cob Dawson Farkas Charleroi, PA
4 960 Hon Robbie Defranco Coal Center, PA
5 925 KTM Andrew Sparks Mt Nebo, WV
6 813 Unk Morgan Stang Waynesburg, PA
7 770 Cob Shannon Bates Derry, PA
50cc Class 3 (4-8)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 960 Hon Robbie Defranco Coal Center, PA
2 47 Yam Aaron Harris Claysville, PA
3 268 Cob Matthew Bailey Berlin, PA
4 2 Cob Jenna Harker Morgantown, PA
5 8 Cob Cletus P. Helton Iii Pittsburgh, PA
6 414 Yam Kolby Stang Waynesburg, PA
65cc 7-9
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 220 Suz Travis L. Taylor Jefferson, PA
2 908 Yam Evan N. Yoest Claysville, PA
3 15 KTM Tyler J. Harris Claysville, PA
4 10 Kaw Dawson Farkas Charleroi, PA
5 925 KTM Jonathon H. Harker Morgantown, WV
6 707 Kaw Josh Wetzel Pittsburgh, PA
7 08 Kaw Andrew Ward Freedom, PA
8 492 Suz Tylor Tennant Fairview, WV
9 913 Suz Kenneth Moore Iv Drifting, PA
65cc 10-11
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 199 Suz Wesley S. Mattivi Kersey, PA
2 846 Kaw Tommy R. Henderson Waynesburg, PA
3 87 Suz Tomas R. Barchesky Latrobe, PA
4 43 Kaw Tiffany Palacki Latrobe, PA
DNF 555 Suz Jesse Killian Clarksburg, WV
85cc (7-11)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 199 Suz Wesley S. Mattivi Kersey, PA
2 846 Hon Tommy R. Henderson Waynesburg, PA
3 144 Kaw Nick Fratz-orr Oakland, MD
4 87 Suz Tomas R. Barchesky Latrobe, PA
5 55 Hon Ian M. Starkey Millsboro, PA
6 151 Suz Cody J. Bates Derry, PA
7 43 Kaw Tiffany Palacki Latrobe, PA
8 3 Kaw Cory Saddler Greensburg, PA
DNF 204 Suz Dennis Hutchinson Mt Plesant, PA
85cc (12-13)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 592 KTM Andrew D. Sachs Dennison, OH
2 71 Suz Max Stevey Lebanon, PA
3 99 Kaw Derek Fratz-orr Oakland, MD
4 11 Hon Alexander J. Teagarden Waynesburg, PA
5 777 Kaw Royce Rapacchietta Belle Vernon, PA
6 98 Suz Ricky Fanala Charleroi, PA
7 53 Yam Ricky J. Phillabaum Greensburg, PA
8 45 Yam Cody Stover Mount Nebo, WV
9 204 Kaw Cameron H. Lipscomb Thomas, WV
10 941 Hon Daniel A. Stephens New Freeport, PA
85cc (14-15)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 10 Hon David R. Grimes Jr Frederictown, PA
2 59 Suz George Fanala Charleroi, PA
3 426 Kaw Zach Dixon Kingwood Wv, WV
4 115 Suz Brian Adamson Waynesburg, PA
DNF 816 Kaw Richie A. Kronk Clarksville, PA
DNF 126 Suz Michael Hutchinson Washington, PA
DNF 15 KTM Timothy Brant Charleroi, PA
Open Mini (10-15)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 10 Hon David R. Grimes Jr Frederictown, PA
2 99 Kaw Derek Fratz-orr Oakland, MD
3 592 KTM Andrew D. Sachs Dennison, OH
4 71 Suz Max Stevey Lebanon, PA
5 98 Suz Ricky Fanala Charleroi, PA
6 59 Suz George Fanala Charleroi, PA
7 144 Kaw Nick Fratz-orr Oakland, MD
8 55 Hon Ian M. Starkey Millsboro, PA
DNF 15 KTM Timothy Brant Charleroi, PA
DNF 11 Yam Brandon Daveler Dunbar, PA
SchoolBoy (12-15)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 08x Kaw Reed W. Chapman Ruffs Dale, PA
2 07 Yam Tj Yackey Waynesburg, OH
DNF 201 Kaw Cody Hope Pittsburgh, PA
CollegeBoy
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 305 Suz Dean R. Lipscomb Thomas, WV
2 573 Hon Mitchell L. Lehman Jeannette, PA
3 916 Suz Nathaniel Kronk Clarksville, PA
4 077 Hsq Jay Wetzel Pittsburgh, PA
5 134 Hon Josh Reed Stephens City, VA
125cc B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 573 Hon Mitchell L. Lehman Jeannette, PA
2 916 Suz Nathaniel Kronk Clarksville, PA
3 08x Kaw Reed W. Chapman Ruffs Dale, PA
4 077 Hsq Jay Wetzel Pittsburgh, PA
5 21k Suz Kurt Ressetano Gibsonia, PA
6 014 Yam Keith A. Colamarino Rochester, PA
125cc C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 29 Yam Jay Bell Greensburg, PA
2 07 Yam Tj Yackey Waynesburg, OH
3 816 Kaw Richie A. Kronk Clarksville, PA
4 86 Yam Jesse Innes Arthurdale, WV
5 201 Kaw Cody Hope Pittsburgh, PA
6 38 Hon Nathan Swink Vanderbitti, PA
7 87 Hon Ben Mcclain Bridgeport, WV
8 315 Yam Joshua Jones Connellsville, PA
9 11 Hon Michael D. Gilson Braddock, PA
10 52 Hon Brandon L. Battistella Greensburg, PA
11 731 Hon Lloyd Colebank Fayette City, PA
DNF 134 Hon Josh Reed Stephens City, VA
13 929 Suz Adam Toth New Alexander, PA
14 08 Hon Braden Skinner Fairview, WV
15 757 Yam Brent M. Griffiths Jeannette, PA
16 424 Yam Isaiah Linch Bridgeport, WV
17 218 Kaw Matthew Sherrick Connellsville, PA
18 311 Hon Keith Hutchison Latrobe, PA
19 727 Suz Matt Obrad Mount Morris, PA
250 /Open A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 305 Suz Dean R. Lipscomb Thomas, WV
250cc B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 841 Hon Cory C. Kiger Waynesburg, PA
2 08x Kaw Reed W. Chapman Ruffs Dale, PA
3 411 Hon Tim Vargo Van Meter, PA
250cc C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 106 Hon Braden Skinner Fairview, WV
2 731 Hon Lloyd Colebank Fayette City, PA
3 1 Yam Greg Welsh Madison, PA
4 441 Hon David B. Robinson Jeannette, PA
5 25 Kaw Steve Harrold Greensburg, PA
DNF 52 Hon Brandon L. Battistella Greensburg, PA
Open D
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 8 Hon Jason Smalley New Salem, PA
2 5 Hon Tom Alexander Masontown, PA
3 543 Hon Sean Lehman Greensburg, PA
4 732 Hon Eric Colebank Fayette City, PA
Vet B (30+)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 767 Yam John Palacki Latrobe, PA
Vet C (30+)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 926 Kaw Paul B. Woods Summersville, WV
2 205 Hon Robert Greiner Glassport, PA
3 669 Suz Sean M. Miller Pittsburgh, PA
4 86 Yam James W. Nuce Morgantown, WV
Senior B (40+)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 11 Hon Rob Upholster Greensburg, PA
4-Stroke
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 841 Hon Cory C. Kiger Waynesburg, PA
2 077 Hsq Jay Wetzel Pittsburgh, PA
3 38 Hon Nathan Swink Vanderbitti, PA
Quad A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 111 Lem Joe J. Krcelich Carmichaels, PA
2 8 Hon Jason G. Machak Monaca, PA
3 55 Yam Andy Ehrenzeller Mc Alisterville, PA
4 1 Hon Chris P. Bithell Irwin, PA
5 3 Yam Warren D. Draper Columbia, PA
6 6 Yam Josh Skelton Womelsdorf, PA
DNF 75 Hon Daniel Hunyady Carmichaels, PA
Quad B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 8 Hon Justin A. Bushnell Yukon, PA
2 44 Yam Robert Curtis Arthurdale, WV
DNF 573 Suz Lee Dickson Middletown, PA
Quad C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 3 Hon Matthew Hildenbrand Ruffs Dale, PA
2 22 Pol Mark Bertok Mc Keesport, PA
3 2ba Yam John Peden Ruffs Dale, PA
4 413 Hon Charles Reckart Adah, PA
5 7 Hon Ryan Wise Waynesburg, PA
6 691 Hon Jeremy Swaniger Waynesburg, PA
7 69 Hon Shane Jenkins Independence, WV
DNF 4 Suz Jared Patterson Rogersville, PA
Quad Youth 4-8 50cc Stock
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 813 Unk Morgan Stang Waynesburg, PA
2 55 Lem Shelby A. Cobrando Latrobe, PA
3 13 Lem Cleona Helton Pittsburgh, PA
4 992 Etn Alex Klages West Alexander, PA
5 1 Unk Savana Gwynn Rices Landing, PA
6 80 Pol Jonathan Vargo Dunlevy, PA
Women (12+)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 13 Kaw Mimi Greiner Glassport, PA
2 117 Hon Kelly Colamarino Rochester, PA
3 7 Unk Laura Paugh Baltimore, MD
Quad Youth 13-15 91-200cc
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 77 Yam Darren Jones Ruffs Dale, PA
2 8 Hon Zachary G. Eicher Mount Pleasant, PA
3 4 Yam Shawn Peden Ruffs Dale, PA
Quad Youth 8-15 71-90cc Produc
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 68 Unk Kristy L. Laurine Amity, PA
2 21 Hon Ariel Monroe Alma, WV
3 24 Unk Ryan M. Smith Yukon, PA
4 171x Yam Marcus Cooke Waynesburg, PA
5 171 Hon Jordan J. Davidovich Mt Plesent, PA