Mason Dison Riders
Waynesburg Arenacross
02/13/2005
Overall Race Results
50cc Class 1 (4-6)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 268 Cob Matthew Bailey Berlin, PA
2 414 Pol Kolby Stang Waynesburg, PA
3 85 KTM Parker Mcmillion Mt Nebo, WV
50cc Class 2 (7-8)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 101 KTM James H. Vicheck Iii Washington, PA
2 15 KTM Tyler J. Harris Claysville, PA
3 10 Cob Dawson Farkas Charleroi, PA
4 960 Hon Robbie Defranco Coal Center, PA
5 925 KTM Andrew Sparks Mt Nebo, WV
6 223 Lem Tyler Shimko Manor, PA
7 813 Yam Morgan Stang Waynesburg, PA
8 770 Cob Shannon Bates Derry, PA
DNF 9 KTM Chase Killian Stonewood, WV
50cc Class 3 (4-8)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 960 Hon Robbie Defranco Coal Center, PA
2 268 Cob Matthew Bailey Berlin, PA
3 414 Yam Kolby Stang Waynesburg, PA
4 322 Yam Travis Shimko Manor, PA
65cc 7-9
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 220 Suz Travis L. Taylor Jefferson, PA
2 925 KTM Jonathon H. Harker Morgantown, WV
3 15 KTM Tyler J. Harris Claysville, PA
4 51 Kaw Austin T. Boyd Finleyville, PA
5 668 Suz Brandon Provenzano Washington, PA
6 707 Kaw Josh Wetzel Pittsburgh, PA
7 492 Suz Tylor Tennant Fairview, WV
8 10 Cob Dawson Farkas Charleroi, PA
9 460 Suz Nathan Winebrenner Latrobe, PA
65cc 10-11
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 846 Kaw Tommy R. Henderson Waynesburg, PA
2 199 Suz Wesley S. Mattivi Kersey, PA
3 010 Kaw Nathan Pyles Albright, WV
4 43 Kaw Tiffany Palacki Latrobe, PA
5 555 Suz Jesse Killian Clarksburg, WV
6 2 Suz Michael Deyarmin Waynesburg, PA
85cc (7-11)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 846 Kaw Tommy R. Henderson Waynesburg, PA
2 199 Suz Wesley S. Mattivi Kersey, PA
3 55 Hon Ian M. Starkey Millsboro, PA
4 151 Suz Cody J. Bates Derry, PA
5 43 Kaw Tiffany Palacki Latrobe, PA
85cc (12-13)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 929 Suz Dylan Bantum Strasburg, OH
2 592 KTM Andrew D. Sachs Dennison, OH
3 71 Suz Max Stevey Lebanon, PA
4 11 Hon Alexander J. Teagarden Waynesburg, PA
5 53 Yam Ricky J. Phillabaum Greensburg, PA
6 777 Kaw Royce Rapacchietta Belle Vernon, PA
7 98 Suz Ricky Fanala Charleroi, PA
8 204 Kaw Cameron H. Lipscomb Thomas, WV
9 45 Yam Cody Stover Mount Nebo, WV
10 941 Hon Daniel A. Stephens New Freeport, PA
11 92 Yam Matthew Palyas Daisytown, PA
85cc (14-15)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 816 Kaw Richie A. Kronk Clarksville, PA
2 99 Kaw Eugene Esposito Latrobe, PA
3 59 Suz George Fanala Charleroi, PA
Open Mini (10-15)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 929 Suz Dylan Bantum Strasburg, OH
2 592 KTM Andrew D. Sachs Dennison, OH
3 71 Suz Max Stevey Lebanon, PA
4 59 Suz George Fanala Charleroi, PA
5 98 Suz Ricky Fanala Charleroi, PA
6 941 Hon Daniel A. Stephens New Freeport, PA
SchoolBoy (12-15)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 08x Kaw Reed W. Chapman Ruffs Dale, PA
2 07 Yam Tj Yackey Waynesburg, OH
3 575 Kaw Luke A. Himler Greensburg, PA
4 201 Kaw Cody Hope Pittsburgh, PA
5 99 Kaw Eugene Esposito Latrobe, PA
DNF 426 Hon Adam Poznanski Davidsville, PA
CollegeBoy
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 573 Hon Mitchell L. Lehman Jeannette, PA
2 916 Suz Nathaniel Kronk Clarksville, PA
3 077 Hsq Jay Wetzel Pittsburgh, PA
4 22 Hon Brookelyn Gooden Buckhannon, WV
DNF 305 Suz Dean R. Lipscomb Thomas, WV
DNF 258 Hon Travis P. Horn Cokeburg, PA
DNF 825 Kaw Cord Scott Reedsville, WV
125cc B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 573 Hon Mitchell L. Lehman Jeannette, PA
2 08x Kaw Reed W. Chapman Ruffs Dale, PA
3 916 Suz Nathaniel Kronk Clarksville, PA
4 077 Hsq Jay Wetzel Pittsburgh, PA
5 21k Suz Kurt P. Rezzetano Gibsonia, PA
6 51 KTM Nick Samuels Conneautville, PA
7 014 Yam Keith A. Colamarino Rochester, PA
8 461 Yam Cameron Ware Albright, PA
9 62 Yam Kyle Ware Albright, WV
125cc C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 201 Kaw Cody Hope Pittsburgh, PA
2 816 Kaw Richie A. Kronk Clarksville, PA
3 41 Yam Kevin Mullen Mcmurray, PA
4 07 Yam Tj Yackey Waynesburg, OH
5 11 Hon Michael D. Gilson Braddock, PA
6 123x Kaw Steve Bonacci Braddock, PA
7 773 Suz Matthew A. Karazsia Greensburg, PA
8 449 Suz Mark Krchmar Pittsburgh, PA
9 079 Suz Eric E. Ferchak Youngstown, PA
10 757 Yam Brent M. Griffiths Jeannette, PA
11 145 Hon Michael C. Boyd Finleyville, PA
12 29 Yam Jay Bell Greensburg, PA
13 424 Yam Isaiah Linch Bridgeport, WV
14 87 Hon Ben Mcclain Bridgeport, WV
15 929 Suz Adam Toth New Alexander, PA
16 591 Yam Chad Stevenson Greensburg, PA
17 820 Suz Mike Karazsia Greensburg, PA
18 123 Yam Brandon M. Diebold Greensburg, PA
19 7 Yam Nick E. Senella Greensburg, PA
20 731 Hon Lloyd Colebank Fayette City, PA
21 315 Yam Joshua Jones Connellsville, PA
22 218 Yam Matthew Sherrick Connellsville, PA
23 258 Hon Travis P. Horn Cokeburg, PA
24 727 Suz Matt Obrad Mount Morris, PA
250 /Open A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 305 Suz Dean R. Lipscomb Thomas, WV
250cc B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 411 Hon Tim Vargo Van Meter, PA
2 841 Hon Cory C. Kiger Waynesburg, PA
DNF 717 Yam Ryan C. Gamble Reedsville, WV
DNF 825 Kaw Cord Scott Reedsville, WV
250cc C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 205 Hon Robert Greiner Glassport, PA
2 106 Hon Braden Skinner Fairview, WV
3 731 Hon Lloyd Colebank Fayette City, PA
4 298 Yam Luke J. Simmons Venetia, PA
5 441 Hon David B. Robinson Jeannette, PA
DNF 714 Kaw Rodney A. Dziak Cokeburg, PA
Open D
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 5 Yam Gary J. Dean Pittsburgh, PA
2 266 Yam Donald Krewin Mc Murry, PA
3 244 Yam James R. Englehart Pittsburgh, PA
4 00 Hon Joseph Dziak Cokeburg, PA
5 6 Hsq Robert Trisch North Huntingdon, PA
6 9 Suz Kristian D. Moskala Pittsburgh, PA
7 732 Hon Eric Colebank Fayette City, PA
8 543 Hon Sean Lehman Greensburg, PA
DNF 304 Yam Rich Hackett Pittsburgh, PA
DNS 622 Suz Christopher L. Lang Pittsburgh, PA
Plus 25
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 266 Suz Joseph F. Rocco Latrobe, PA
DNF 717 Yam Ryan C. Gamble Reedsville, WV
Vet B (30+)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 767 Yam John Palacki Latrobe, PA
2 51 Hon Charles R. Boyd Finleyville, PA
Vet C (30+)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 205 Hon Robert Greiner Glassport, PA
2 86 Yam James W. Nuce Morgantown, WV
DNF 926 Kaw Paul B. Woods Summersville, WV
Senior B (40+)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 11 Hon Rob Upholster Greensburg, PA
4-Stroke
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 841 Hon Cory C. Kiger Waynesburg, PA
2 077 Hsq Jay Wetzel Pittsburgh, PA
Quad A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 111 Lem Joe J. Krcelich Carmichaels, PA
2 1 Hon Chris P. Bithell Irwin, PA
3 40 Hon Craig A. Greenwood Waynesburg, PA
DNF 30 Can Jason Farrar Garrettsville, OH
DNF 118 Can John J. Winklebauer Waterford, PA
Quad B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 43 Yam Josh Ohler Scottdale, PA
2 8 Hon Justin A. Bushnell Yukon, PA
3 44 Yam Robert Curtis Arthurdale, WV
Quad C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 3 Hon Matthew Hildenbrand Ruffs Dale, PA
2 22 Pol Mark Bertok Mc Keesport, PA
3 2ba Yam John Peden Ruffs Dale, PA
4 71 Yam Tim M. Storey Hunker, PA
Quad Youth 4-8 50cc Stock
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 813 Yam Morgan Stang Waynesburg, PA
2 55 Lem Shelby A. Cobrando Latrobe, PA
3 168 Etn Rian Smittle Washington, PA
DNF 1 Unk Savana Gwynn Rices Landing, PA
5 80 Pol Jonathan Vargo Dunlevy, PA
Women (12+)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 13 Kaw Mimi Greiner Glassport, PA
2 22 Hon Brookelyn Gooden Buckhannon, WV
3 117 Hon Kelly Colamarino Rochester, PA
Quad Youth 13-15 91-200cc
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 4 Yam Shawn Peden Ruffs Dale, PA
2 77 Yam Darren Jones Ruffs Dale, PA
3 8 Hon Zachary G. Eicher Mount Pleasant, PA
Quad Youth 6-11 51-70cc Produc
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 24 Etn Kyle Kozura Monessen, PA
2 58 Etn Shantal Carter Clarksville, PA
3 168 Etn Rian Smittle Washington, PA
Quad Youth 8-15 71-90cc Produc
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 171 Hon Jamen Davidovich Mt Pleasant, PA
2 12 Pol Shane Koontz Latrobe, PA
3 21 Hon Ariel Monroe Alma, WV
4 24 Unk Ryan M. Smith Yukon, PA
5 171x Yam Marcus Cooke Waynesburg, PA
6 68 Unk Kristy L. Laurine Amity, PA