Mason Dixon Riders
Waynesburg Arenacross
02/19/2005
Overall Race Results
50cc Class 1 (4-6)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 268 Cob Matthew Bailey Berlin, PA
2 4 KTM Klay Prager Martins Ferry, OH
3 62 KTM Joey Primiero Bethel Park, PA
4 414 KTM Kolby Stang Waynesburg, PA
50cc Class 2 (7-8)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 960 Hon Robbie Defranco Coal Center, PA
2 813 Pol Morgan Stang Waynesburg, PA
3 4 KTM Andrew Sparks Mt Nebo, WV
4 770 Cob Shannon Bates Derry, PA
5 22 KTM Branden Dever Oakland, MD
50cc Class 3 (4-8)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 960 Hon Robbie Defranco Coal Center, PA
2 2 Cob Jenna Harker Morgantown, PA
3 414 Yam Kolby Stang Waynesburg, PA
4 62 KTM Joey Primiero Bethel Park, PA
5 268 Cob Matthew Bailey Berlin, PA
6 5 Unk Charlie Zeidler Zelienople, PA
65cc 7-9
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 220 Suz Travis L. Taylor Jefferson, PA
2 925 KTM Jonathon H. Harker Morgantown, WV
3 492 Suz Tylor Tennant Waynesburg, PA
65cc 10-11
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 846 Kaw Tommy R. Henderson Waynesburg, PA
2 87 Suz Tomas R. Barchesky Latrobe, PA
3 43 Kaw Tiffany Palacki Latrobe, PA
4 543 Kaw Shawn Woody Elkins, WV
5 6x Kaw Zackary Kanter N Huntingdon, PA
6 5 Kaw Tyler Fubio Farmington, WV
7 4 Kaw Blake Dever Oakland, MD
85cc (7-11)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 846 Kaw Tommy R. Henderson Waynesburg, PA
2 144 Kaw Nick Fratz-orr Oakland, MD
3 151 Suz Cody J. Bates Derry, PA
4 43 Kaw Tiffany Palacki Latrobe, PA
5 87 Suz Tomas R. Barchesky Latrobe, PA
85cc (12-13)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 592 KTM Andrew D. Sachs Dennison, OH
2 98 Suz Ricky Fanala Charleroi, PA
3 410 Suz Michael W. Preston Jr Washington, PA
4 777 Kaw Royce Rapacchietta Belle Vernon, PA
5 53 Yam Ricky J. Phillabaum Greensburg, PA
6 126 Suz Michael Hutchinson Washington, PA
7 45 Yam Cody Stover Mount Nebo, WV
85cc (14-15)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 816 Kaw Richie A. Kronk Clarksville, PA
2 10 Hon David R. Grimes Jr Frederictown, PA
3 115 Suz Brian Adamson Waynesburg, PA
4 59 Suz George Fanala Charleroi, PA
Open Mini (10-15)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 592 KTM Andrew D. Sachs Dennison, OH
2 10 Hon David R. Grimes Jr Frederictown, PA
3 846 Kaw Tommy R. Henderson Waynesburg, PA
4 59 Suz George Fanala Charleroi, PA
5 98 Suz Ricky Fanala Charleroi, PA
6 144 Kaw Nick Fratz-orr Oakland, MD
SchoolBoy (12-15)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 07 Yam Tj Yackey Waynesburg, OH
CollegeBoy
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 573 Hon Mitchell L. Lehman Jeannette, PA
2 916 Suz Nathaniel Kronk Clarksville, PA
3 938 Yam Tucker Hartlaub Waynesburg, PA
4 134 Hon Josh Reed Stephens City, VA
5 25 Kaw Steve Harrold Greensburg, PA
125cc B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 573 Hon Mitchell L. Lehman Jeannette, PA
2 916 Suz Nathaniel Kronk Clarksville, PA
3 938 Yam Tucker Hartlaub Waynesburg, PA
4 21k Suz Kurt P. Rezzetano Gibsonia, PA
5 852 Yam Justin B. Colvin Fairmont, WV
6 014 Yam Keith A. Colamarino Rochester, PA
125cc C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 07 Yam Tj Yackey Waynesburg, OH
2 41 Yam Kevin Mullen Mcmurray, PA
3 52 Hon Brandon L. Battistella Greensburg, PA
4 311 Hon Keith Hutchison Latrobe, PA
5 816 Kaw Richie A. Kronk Clarksville, PA
6 757 Yam Brent M. Griffiths Jeannette, PA
7 68 Hon David J. Rossi Lower Burrell, PA
8 11 Hon Michael D. Gilson Braddock, PA
9 314 Hon Chris Metheny Bruceton Mills, WV
10 079 Suz Eric E. Ferchak Youngstown, PA
11 134 Hon Josh Reed Stephens City, VA
12 4 Yam Jeffery Stern Morgantown, WV
13 727 Suz Matt Obrad Mount Morris, PA
14 929 Suz Adam Toth New Alexander, PA
15 14 Suz Jason Starn Morgantown, WV
16 x Hon Jr Helbig Oakland, MD
17 732 Hon Lloyd Colebank Fayette City, PA
250cc B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 841 Hon Cory C. Kiger Waynesburg, PA
2 21k Suz Kurt P. Rezzetano Gibsonia, PA
250cc C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 52 Hon Brandon L. Battistella Greensburg, PA
2 8 Hon Jason Smalley New Salem, PA
3 298 Yam Luke J. Simmons Venetia, PA
4 25 Kaw Steve Harrold Greensburg, PA
5 1 Yam Greg Welsh Madison, PA
6 106 Hon Braden Skinner Fairview, WV
7 731 Hon Lloyd Colebank Fayette City, PA
DNF 637 Yam Frank Trputec Ellwoodcity, PA
Open D
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 543 Hon Sean Lehman Greensburg, PA
2 732 Hon Eric Colebank Fayette City, PA
3 244 Hon Chris Kovacs Claridge, PA
DNF 844 Hon Mark A. Trout Hunker, PA
Vet B (30+)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 291 Yam Gregory L. Marsh Farmington, WV
2 86 Yam James W. Nuce Morgantown, WV
3 767 Yam John Palacki Latrobe, PA
Vet C (30+)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 68 Hon David J. Rossi Lower Burrell, PA
2 20 Yam Robert L. Taylor Fairmont, WV
Senior B (40+)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
DNF 291 Yam Gregory L. Marsh Farmington, WV
4-Stroke
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 841 Hon Cory C. Kiger Waynesburg, PA
2 938 Yam Tucker Hartlaub Waynesburg, PA
Quad A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 111 Hon Joe J. Krcelich Carmichaels, PA
Quad B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 44 Yam Robert Curtis Arthurdale, WV
2 15 Hon Francis Fluharty Pine Grove, WV
3 4 Hon Terry Taylor Dellslow, WV
4 4x Hon Anthony Clayton Jacksonburg, WV
Quad C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 305 Hon Tyler Friend Newburg, WV
2 22 Pol Mark Bertok Mc Keesport, PA
3 13 Hon Albert Mclaughlin Connellsville, PA
4 7x Hon Cody Martin Grindstone, PA
5 69x Hon Jeremy Swaniger Waynesburg, PA
DNF 7 Hon Ryan Wise Waynesburg, PA
DNF 4 Suz Jared Patterson Rogersville, PA
Quad D
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 710 Hon Tony Stagger Waynesburg, PA
2 427 Suz Francis Barchesky Latrobe, PA
Quad Youth 4-8 50cc Stock
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 813 Suz Morgan Stang Waynesburg, PA
2 55 Lem Shelby A. Cobrando Latrobe, PA
3 168 Etn Rian Smittle Washington, PA
4 1 Unk Savana Gwynn Rices Landing, PA
Quad Youth 13-15 91-200cc
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 8 Hon Zachary G. Eicher Mount Pleasant, PA
2 85 Hon Craig Deter Rogersville, PA
Quad Youth 6-11 51-70cc Produc
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 28 Unk Kelsey R. Laurine Amity, PA
2 168 Etn Rian Smittle Washington, PA
3 58 Etn Shantal Carter Clarksville, PA
Quad Youth 8-15 71-90cc Produc
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 17 Hon Jamen Davidovich Mt Pleasant, PA
2 171 Hon Jordan J. Davidovich Mt Plesent, PA
3 68 Unk Kristy L. Laurine Amity, PA
4 24 Unk Ryan M. Smith Yukon, PA
5 33 Suz Nick Bezjak Greensboro, PA
6 171x Yam Marcus Cooke Waynesburg, PA
7 714 Etn Joshua Fink Yukon, PA
8 16 Etn Andrew Loar Alumbank, PA
DNF 18 Pol Austin G. Wiley Waynesburg, PA