Mason Dixon Riders
Waynesburg Arenacross
02/20/2005
Overall Race Results
50cc Class 1 (4-6)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 268 Cob Matthew Bailey Berlin, PA
2 4 Yam Klay Prager Martins Ferry, OH
3 414 KTM Kolby Stang Waynesburg, PA
4 62 KTM Joey Primiero Bethel Park, PA
50cc Class 2 (7-8)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 101 KTM James H. Vicheck Iii Washington, PA
2 960 Hon Robbie Defranco Coal Center, PA
3 4 KTM Andrew Sparks Mt Nebo, WV
4 813 Pol Morgan Stang Waynesburg, PA
5 770 Cob Shannon Bates Derry, PA
50cc Class 3 (4-8)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 960 Hon Robbie Defranco Coal Center, PA
2 268 Cob Matthew Bailey Berlin, PA
3 4 Yam Klay Prager Martins Ferry, OH
4 5 Unk Charlie Zeidler Zelienople, PA
5 62 KTM Joey Primiero Bethel Park, PA
6 414 KTM Kolby Stang Waynesburg, PA
65cc 7-9
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 67 Kaw Tyler Hagner Uniontown, PA
2 652 Kaw Trey V. Smith Brownsville, PA
65cc 10-11
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 846 Kaw Tommy R. Henderson Waynesburg, PA
2 43 Kaw Tiffany Palacki Latrobe, PA
3 87 Suz Tomas R. Barchesky Latrobe, PA
4 2 Suz Michael Deyarmin Waynesburg, PA
85cc (7-11)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 846 Kaw Tommy R. Henderson Waynesburg, PA
2 653 Suz Cameron Smith Brownsville, PA
3 43 Kaw Tiffany Palacki Latrobe, PA
4 55 Hon Ian M. Starkey Millsboro, PA
5 151 Suz Cody J. Bates Derry, PA
6 87 Suz Tomas R. Barchesky Latrobe, PA
7 83 Kaw Cory Saddler Greensburg, PA
85cc (12-13)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 592 KTM Andrew D. Sachs Dennison, OH
2 98 Suz Ricky Fanala Charleroi, PA
3 410 Suz Michael W. Preston Jr Washington, PA
4 53 Yam Ricky J. Phillabaum Greensburg, PA
5 45 Yam Cody Stover Mount Nebo, WV
6 19 KTM Jesse Z. Copelli Latrobe, PA
85cc (14-15)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 816 Kaw Richie A. Kronk Clarksville, PA
2 59 Suz George Fanala Charleroi, PA
Open Mini (10-15)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 592 KTM Andrew D. Sachs Dennison, OH
2 59 Suz George Fanala Charleroi, PA
3 846 Kaw Tommy R. Henderson Waynesburg, PA
4 98 Suz Ricky Fanala Charleroi, PA
5 653 Suz Cameron Smith Brownsville, PA
6 55 Hon Ian M. Starkey Millsboro, PA
SchoolBoy (12-15)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 08x Kaw Reed W. Chapman Ruffs Dale, PA
2 575 Kaw Luke A. Himler Greensburg, PA
3 07 Yam Tj Yackey Waynesburg, OH
4 201 Kaw Cody Hope Pittsburgh, PA
CollegeBoy
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 841 Hon Cory C. Kiger Waynesburg, PA
2 573 Hon Mitchell L. Lehman Jeannette, PA
3 916 Suz Nathaniel Kronk Clarksville, PA
4 938 Hon Tucker Hartlaub Waynesburg, PA
5 496 Suz Brian Posch Pittsburgh, PA
125cc A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 845 Kaw Duane L. Evans Ii Morgantown, WV
125cc B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 573 Hon Mitchell L. Lehman Jeannette, PA
2 08x Kaw Reed W. Chapman Ruffs Dale, PA
3 916 Suz Nathaniel Kronk Clarksville, PA
4 938 Hon Tucker Hartlaub Waynesburg, PA
5 21k Suz Kurt P. Rezzetano Gibsonia, PA
6 014 Yam Keith A. Colamarino Rochester, PA
125cc C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 07 Yam Tj Yackey Waynesburg, OH
2 816 Kaw Richie A. Kronk Clarksville, PA
3 773 Suz Matthew A. Karazsia Greensburg, PA
4 29 Yam Jay Bell Greensburg, PA
5 201 Kaw Cody Hope Pittsburgh, PA
6 123 Kaw Steve Bonacci Braddock, PA
7 105 Yam Chad Stevenson Greensburg, PA
8 727 Suz Matt Obrad Mount Morris, PA
9 820 Suz Mike Karazsia Greensburg, PA
10 38 Hon Nathan Swink Vanderbitti, PA
11 311 Hon Keith Hutchison Latrobe, PA
DNF 079 Suz Eric E. Ferchak Youngstown, PA
13 315 Yam Joshua Jones Connellsville, PA
14 244 Yam James R. Englehart Pittsburgh, PA
15 717 Kaw Tommy R. Price Irwin, PA
16 7 Yam Nick E. Senella Greensburg, PA
17 3 Yam Gesse Glotfelty Mc Henry, MD
18 929 Suz Adam Toth New Alexander, PA
19 77 Yam Steven Hinson Canonsburg, PA
20 757 Yam Brent M. Griffiths Jeannette, PA
21 14 Yam Aaron Schragl Pittsburgh, PA
250 /Open A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 845 Kaw Duane L. Evans Ii Morgantown, WV
250cc B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 841 Hon Cory C. Kiger Waynesburg, PA
2 496 Suz Brian Posch Pittsburgh, PA
3 411 Hon Tim Vargo Van Meter, PA
4 21k Suz Kurt P. Rezzetano Gibsonia, PA
DNF 255 Hon Wesley Bradley Belle Vernon, PA
250cc C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 106 Hon Braden Skinner Fairview, WV
2 6 Suz Greg Cale Masontown, WV
3 68 Hon David J. Rossi Lower Burrell, PA
4 54 Kaw Greg Woodhall Oakdale, PA
5 731 Hon Lloyd Colebank Fayette City, PA
6 25 Kaw Steve Harrold Greensburg, PA
7 9 Suz Kristian D. Moskala Pittsburgh, PA
Open D
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 266 Yam Donald Krewin Mc Murry, PA
2 244 Hon Chris Kovacs Claridge, PA
3 5 Yam Gary J. Dean Pittsburgh, PA
4 75 Suz Andrew Stefurak Pittsburgh, PA
5 732 Hon Eric Colebank Fayette City, PA
6 5x Yam John Schragl Fayette City, PA
Plus 25
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 767 Yam John Palacki Latrobe, PA
Vet B (30+)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 222 Hon James R. Miller Bradenville, PA
2 767 Yam John Palacki Latrobe, PA
3 86 Yam James W. Nuce Morgantown, WV
Vet C (30+)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 68 Hon David J. Rossi Lower Burrell, PA
2 575 Yam Scott A. Himler Greensburg, PA
3 59 Suz Bob Copelli Latrobe, PA
4 6 Hsq Robert Trisch North Huntingdon, PA
Senior B (40+)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 11 Hon Rob Upholster Greensburg, PA
4-Stroke
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 841 Hon Cory C. Kiger Waynesburg, PA
2 38 Hon Alan Brandt Vanderbilt, PA
3 731 Hon Lloyd Colebank Fayette City, PA
4 717 Kaw Tommy R. Price Irwin, PA
Quad A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 44 Yam Robert Curtis Arthurdale, WV
2 68 Hon Derek Litterini Sutersville, PA
Quad B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 43 Hon Josh Ohler Scottdale, PA
2 8 Hon Justin A. Bushnell Yukon, PA
DNF 7 Hon Jordan Minton Moundsville, WV
Quad C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 3 Hon Matthew Hildenbrand Ruffs Dale, PA
2 7 Hon Ryan Wise Waynesburg, PA
3 22 Pol Mark Bertok Mc Keesport, PA
4 2ba Yam John Peden Ruffs Dale, PA
5 2 Yam Brent W. Hendershot Scenery Hill, PA
6 71 Hon Tim M. Storey Hunker, PA
7 69 Hon Shane Jenkins Independence, WV
8 727 Hon Clifford Striner Connellsville, PA
9 44 Hon Justin Stevenson Reedsville, WV
Quad D
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 427 Suz Francis Barchesky Latrobe, PA
Quad Youth 4-8 50cc Stock
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 813 Suz Morgan Stang Waynesburg, PA
2 992 Etn Alex Klages West Alexander, PA
3 168 Etn Rian Smittle Washington, PA
4 10 Etn Richard Wyanowsky Lackrone, PA
5 1 Unk Savana Gwynn Rices Landing, PA
6 55 Lem Shelby A. Cobrando Latrobe, PA
Women (12+)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 117 Hon Kelly Colamarino Rochester, PA
Quad Youth 13-15 91-200cc
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 8 Hon Zachary G. Eicher Mount Pleasant, PA
2 4 Yam Shawn Peden Ruffs Dale, PA
3 38 Hon Chris Malik New Alexandria, PA
4 22 Hon Tasha Ohler Scottdale, PA
Quad Youth 6-11 51-70cc Produc
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 28 Unk Kelsey R. Laurine Amity, PA
2 24 Etn Kyle Kozura Monessen, PA
3 58 Etn Shantal Carter Clarksville, PA
Quad Youth 8-15 71-90cc Produc
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 17 Hon Jamen Davidovich Mt Pleasant, PA
2 171 Hon Jordan J. Davidovich Mt Plesent, PA
3 68 Unk Kristy L. Laurine Amity, PA
4 33 Suz Nick Bezjak Greensboro, PA
5 12 Pol Shane Koontz Latrobe, PA
6 24 Unk Ryan M. Smith Yukon, PA
7 171x Hon Marcus Cooke Waynesburg, PA
DNF 18 Pol Austin G. Wiley Waynesburg, PA