Greene County
02/11/2006
Overall Race Results
50cc Class 1 (4-6)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 4 Cob Vinny Luhovey Greensburg, PA
2 414 KTM Kolby Stang Waynesburg, PA
3 268 Cob Matthew Bailey Berlin, PA
4 80 Yam Jonathan Vargo Dunlevy, PA
50cc Class 2 (7-8)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 707 Kaw Josh Wetzel Pittsburgh, PA
2 813 KTM Morgan Stang Waynesburg, PA
3 62 KTM Joey Primiero Bethel Park Rd, PA
4 4 KTM Klay Prager Martins Ferry, OH
5 163 Cob Grayson Batcheller Clarksburg, WV
6 956 KTM Dylan Bartlett New Kensington, PA
50cc Class 3 (4-8)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 4 Cob Vinny Luhovey Greensburg, PA
2 414 KTM Kolby Stang Waynesburg, PA
3 78 Cob Jenna Harker Morgantown, PA
4 247 KTM Drew Mcconville Frederick, MD
5 57 Cob Mauro Cautela Pittsburgh, PA
6 15x KTM Kawlija Leapline Connellsville, PA
65cc 7-9
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 261 KTM Noah Schick Vandergrift, PA
2 7 Kaw Daniel Rosebosky Latrobe, PA
3 492 Hon Taylor Tennant Waynesburg, PA
4 707 Kaw Josh Wetzel Pittsburgh, PA
5 163 Suz Grayson Batcheller Clarksburg, WV
65cc 10-11
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 220 KTM Travis L. Taylor Jefferson, PA
2 925 KTM Jonathon H. Harker Morgantown, WV
85cc (7-11)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 83 Kaw Cory Saddler Greensburg, PA
2 7 Hon Tommy Hemminger Latrobe, PA
3 89 Kaw Cody J. Bruno Bridgeville, PA
4 220 Suz Travis L. Taylor Jefferson, PA
5 492 Hon Taylor Tennant Waynesburg, PA
85cc (12-13)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 647 Suz Ty S. Newcome Punxsutawney, PA
2 846 Hon Tommy R. Henderson Waynesburg, PA
3 941 Hon Daniel A. Stephens New Freeport, PA
4 43 Kaw Tiffany Palacki Latrobe, PA
5 126 Kaw Derek Grove Irwin, PA
DNF 38 Hon Brandon Pushey Washington, PA
85cc (14-15)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 98 Suz Ricky Fanala Charleroi, PA
2 59 Suz George Fanala Charlerior, PA
3 204 Suz Cameron H. Lipscomb Thomas, WV
Open Mini (10-15)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 98 Suz Ricky Fanala Charleroi, PA
2 59 Suz George Fanala Charlerior, PA
3 846 Hon Tommy R. Henderson Waynesburg, PA
4 89 Kaw Cody J. Bruno Bridgeville, PA
5 411 Hon Corey Colussy Carnegie, PA
6 101 Hon Warren Friend Terra Alta, WV
CollegeBoy
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 15 Hon Cory C. Kiger Waynesburg, PA
2 938 Hon Tucker Hartlaub Waynesburg, PA
DNS 389 Hon Phillip Colussy Carnegie, PA
125cc A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 305 Suz Dean R. Lipscomb Thomas, WV
125cc B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 916 Cob Nathaniel Kronk Clarksville, PA
2 938 Hon Tucker Hartlaub Waynesburg, PA
3 07 Yam Tj Yackey Waynesburg, OH
4 294 KTM Ray Walylko Hooversville, PA
5 132 Hon Kenneth Pascuzzi Export, PA
6 99 Yam Russel J. Balot Monroeville, PA
7 077 Kaw Jay Wetzel Pittsburgh, PA
8 816 Unk Richie A. Kronk Clarksville, PA
125cc C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 08x Kaw Chris Bithell Irwin, PA
2 685 KTM Bryan Riggs Waynesburg, PA
3 44 Yam Rob Mccoy Monroeville, PA
4 853 Yam Joshua Woodford Fairmont, WV
5 830 KTM Robert Miller Mcclellandtown, PA
6 11 Hon Kyle Caver Fairmont, WV
7 389 Hon Phillip Colussy Carnegie, PA
8 727 Suz Matt Obrad Mount Morris, PA
9 8 Suz Jayson Richardson Eighty Four, PA
10 757 Yam Brent M. Griffiths Jeannette, PA
DNF 7 Hon Ross Kearney Amity, PA
DNF 315 Yam Joshua Jones Connellsville, PA
13 1 Yam Christopher Lewis Belle Vernon, PA
14 123 Suz Brandon M. Diebold Greensburg, PA
15 88 Suz Ralph Core Uniontown, PA
16 218 Yam Matthew Sherrick Connellsville, PA
17 564 Hon Jason Bick Bradenville, PA
18 69 Yam Sherman Core Hopwood, PA
250 /Open A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 305 Suz Dean R. Lipscomb Thomas, WV
2 411 Yam Tim Vargo Van Meter, PA
250cc B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 15 Hon Cory C. Kiger Waynesburg, PA
2 615 Hon Tom Alexander Masontown, PA
3 611 Suz Jason Smalley New Salem, PA
4 731 KTM Lloyd Colebank Fayette City, PA
250cc C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 452 Suz Timothy Sanders Spraggs, PA
2 727 Suz Matt Obrad Mount Morris, PA
3 127 Yam Terry Brunazzi Greensburg, PA
4 123 Suz Brandon M. Diebold Greensburg, PA
DNF 564 Hon Jason Bick Bradenville, PA
Open D
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 302 Yam Brian Jentgens Lower Burrell, PA
2 543 Hon Sean Lehman Greensburg, PA
3 732 Hon Eric Colebank Fayette City, PA
4 9 Kaw Anthony Nicklow Uniontown, PA
DNF 11 Hon Dylan Kirgan Rogersville, PA
Vet B (30+)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 2 Hon James R. Miller Bradenville, PA
2 126 Hon Joseph Grove Irwin, PA
3 767 Yam John Palacki Latrobe, PA
Vet C (30+)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 410 Hon Shawn Fabian White, PA
Senior B (40+)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 316 Kaw Jay Richardson Eighty Four, PA
4 Stroke Gr 1
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 106 Etn Braden Skinner Fairview, WV
2 077 Kaw Jay Wetzel Pittsburgh, PA
3 731 KTM Lloyd Colebank Fayette City, PA
Quad A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 111 Hon Joe J. Krcelich Carmichaels, PA
2 28 Hon Chris Bithell Irwin, PA
3 23 Yam Terry Monroe Alma, WV
4 244 Yam Robert Curtis Arthurdale, WV
DNF 40 Hon Craig A. Greenwood Waynesburg, PA
Quad B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 43 Kaw Josh Ohler Scottdale, PA
DNF 2 Yam Brendan Cavanaugh Connellsville, PA
Quad C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 462 Hon Britton Wasmer Parkersburg, WV
2 7 Hon Ryan Wise Waynesburg, PA
3 38 Hon Jacob Cusic Finleyville, PA
4 3 Hon Nathan Summers Morgantown, WV
5 847 Yam Jason Tate Holbrook, PA
DNF 2 Yam Brent Hendershot Scenery Hill, PA
DNF 12 Hon Cody B. Martin Grindstone, PA
DNF 13 Yam Frank Demauro Murrysville, PA
Quad D
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 15 Hon Shawn Peden Ruffs Dale, PA
2 34 Yam Josh Cadle Charleston, WV
3 4 Suz Jon Woods Waynesburg, PA
4 22 Hon Tasha Ohler Scottdale, PA
Quad Youth 4-8 50cc Stock
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 55 Lem Shelby A. Cobrando Pleasant Unity, PA
2 813 Suz Morgan Stang Waynesburg, PA
3 168 Unk Rian Smittle Washington, PA
4 525 Pol Jason Walko Smithton, PA
DNF 80 Yam Jonathan Vargo Dunlevy, PA
Women (12+)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 43 Kaw Tiffany Palacki Latrobe, PA
2 7 Hon Laura Paugh Bel Air, MD
Quad Youth 13-15 91-200cc
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 42 Hon Cody Stang Finleyville, PA
2 77 Yam Darren Jones Ruffsdale, PA
Quad Youth 6-11 51-70cc Produc
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 77 Unk Joseph R. Espex Scottdale, PA
2 168 Etn Rian Smittle Washington, PA
Quad Youth 8-15 71-90cc Produc
Overall Number Brand Name City,State
1 77 Unk Joseph R. Espex Scottdale, PA
2 21 Hon Ariel Monroe Alma, WV
3 111 Pol Lenae Cole Terra Alta, WV
4 171x Hon Marcus Cooke Waynesburg, PA
5 170x Yam Thad Mcgilton Waynesburg, PA